Youtrannytube.Com - Info youtrannytube.com

youtrannytube.com receives about 8,800 unique visitors and 48,312 (5.49 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $189.64/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $94,154.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youtrannytube.com is ranked number 38,695 in the world and 0.00176% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.153.142. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with youtrannytube.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is youtrannytube.com?

8.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
8,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
264,000
Pages per Visit:
5.49
Daily Pageviews:
48,312
Alexa Rank:
38,695 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00176%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
09:54
Bounce rate:
24.21%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
25.55%
Referral:
32.18%
Search:
42.03%
Social:
0.24%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.7%16.3%36199
Brazil 13.4%11.1%8005
Germany 6.7%8.6%21644
Italy 5.0%5.1%18823
Spain 4.0%2.4%24238
United Kingdom 4.0%3.1%33150
Russian Federation 3.2%4.8%40158
India 3.0%3.8%47324
Greece 3.0%3.1%8363
Egypt 2.9%2.6%8195
Canada 2.3%4.0%24928
France 2.2%1.4%52871
Mexico 2.0%2.1%21949
Argentina 1.9%0.9%15633
Australia 1.8%2.0%24490
Syrian Arab Republic 1.2%1.5%3057
Israel 1.2%1.0%11701
Denmark 1.1%0.4%14672
Netherlands 1.1%0.3%46562
Austria 1.1%1.5%17799
Algeria 1.0%0.9%11570
Azerbaijan 0.9%0.9%18826
Hungary 0.9%0.7%15051
South Africa 0.8%0.8%27009
Romania 0.7%0.5%29725
Libya 0.7%0.5%7150
Lithuania 0.6%0.5%10379
Turkey 0.6%0.7%47999
Croatia 0.5%1.3%8709

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
youtrannytube.com
100.00%99.99%5.0
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush youtrannytube.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  youtrannytube.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is youtrannytube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much youtrannytube.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$189.64
Monthly Revenue:
$5,689.20
Yearly Revenue:
$69,218.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,875$90.32
Germany 4,155$20.07
Canada 1,932$13.55
Brazil 5,363$9.49
United Kingdom 1,498$9.33
Italy 2,464$8.60
Australia 966$7.28
Russian Federation 2,319$4.71
France 676$3.18
India 1,836$2.94
Israel 483$2.82
Greece 1,498$2.70
Austria 725$2.36
South Africa 386$1.70
Syrian Arab Republic 725$1.43
Spain 1,159$1.29
Egypt 1,256$1.02
Mexico 1,015$0.98
Croatia 628$0.79
Denmark 193$0.74
Netherlands 145$0.74
Hungary 338$0.70
Azerbaijan 435$0.70
Argentina 435$0.52
Lithuania 242$0.43
Algeria 435$0.39
Turkey 338$0.37
Romania 242$0.29
Libya 242$0.21

How much money do youtrannytube.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$35.80
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,073.97
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,066.58
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,950
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
208,505
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,536,810
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,417$16.26
Germany 1,205$5.82
Canada 483$3.39
United Kingdom 240$1.49
Italy 419$1.46
Australia 193$1.46
Greece 584$1.05
India 514$0.82
Austria 188$0.61
Brazil 322$0.57
Israel 92$0.54
France 74$0.35
Russian Federation 139$0.28
Spain 220$0.24
Syrian Arab Republic 116$0.23
Denmark 48$0.19
Hungary 88$0.18
Croatia 138$0.17
Netherlands 25$0.13
Azerbaijan 70$0.11
Lithuania 51$0.09
Mexico 91$0.09
Argentina 61$0.07
Romania 51$0.06
Egypt 63$0.05
South Africa 8$0.03
Turkey 24$0.03
Algeria 22$0.02
Libya 5$0.00

How much is youtrannytube.com worth?

Website Value:
$94,154.68

Where is youtrannytube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.153.142
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands, NL
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.153.142

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does youtrannytube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1833 ms) 51 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300italic,400italic,600italic,700italic,800italic,400,600,700,800,300
http://www.youtrannytube.com/bundles/tubeyoutrannytube/style.css?1

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-1071.min.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5KiB (22% reduction).

Compressing http://www.youtrannytube.com/bundles/tubeyoutrannytube/images/logo.png could save 5KiB (22% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 213B (12% reduction).

Minifying https://ads2.contentabc.com/ads?spot_id=3774130&rand=1625757671 could save 108B (12% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://ads2.contentabc.com/ads?spot_id=3774120&rand=340685661 could save 105B (11% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 105B (35% reduction).

Compressing http://cqlupb.com/pu/prof2.js?ID=118 could save 105B (35% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

youtrannytube.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

youtrannytube.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 18 Feb 2018 07:06:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Vary: X-Region,X-Device
X-Varnish: 464953068 464157248
Age: 24
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Keep: 0.000
X-Cache-TTL-Remaining: 95.576
X-Cache-Age: -95.576
X-CacheResult: hit
X-Device: pc
Expires: Sun, 18 Feb 2018 07:06:03 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX youtrannytube.com 30
A 78.140.153.142 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1703315
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-04-06
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: youtrannytube.com
Registry Domain ID: 1551365914_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2017-02-27T16:37:00.0Z
Creation Date: 2009-04-06T07:39:25.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-04-06T07:39:25.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.kwikdns.com
Name Server: ns2.kwikdns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-21T19:15:17.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: YOUTRANNYTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1551365914_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2017-02-27T16:37:00Z
Creation Date: 2009-04-06T07:39:25Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-04-06T07:39:25Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-21T19:15:08Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with youtrannytube.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youtrannytube.com widget